Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 24.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Motonobu Ogino | Shunya Suganuma |
MF | Position | DF |
Right-Back |
Centre-Back |
Motonobu Ogino | Shunya Suganuma |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.06.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.06.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | ||||
22.07.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 0-5 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
22.07.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.09.10 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.09.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-5 | sub | 22min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-2 | Y | start | 58min. |
21.02.20 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.05.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.05.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-5 | Y | start | 45min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.06.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.04 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
21.07.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.08.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-8 | start | 79min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 5-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
21.10.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.11.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
20.07.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
20.09.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-6 | x1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 7-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
19.09.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
19.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
18.03.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 77min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 45min. |
17.02.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
16.02.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | YR | start | 81min. | ||||||||
16.03.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.08.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
15.04.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | R | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
14.03.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.10 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
14.10.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 71min. |
13.03.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.31 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
12.03.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 6-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.08.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.09 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Rampole | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
11.08.06 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.21 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.27 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-5 | R | start | 35min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.25 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.01 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.10 | Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.26 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.30 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.12 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
10.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
10.02.27 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-2 | sub | 21min. |
08.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
08.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-4 | x1 | Y | start | 110min. |
07.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.08.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kaishi Gakuen Japan Soccer College | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
06.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ginga Gakuin High School | 7-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 52min. |