Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 24.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Keishi Murakami | Kei Ishikawa |
DF | Position | GK |
Left-Back |
Keishi Murakami | Kei Ishikawa |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
22.02.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 6-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-2 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 5-3 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 5-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-2 | sub | 15min. |
21.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 15min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-5 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 8-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 6-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
18.02.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-2 | start | 35min. |
16.04.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
14.03.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saitama Soccer Club | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
13.05.25 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |