Keishi Murakami | Yuji Yoshida |
DF | Position | MF |
Left-Back |
Right-Winger |
Keishi Murakami | Yuji Yoshida |
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
20.06.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-5 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | sub | 32min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
20.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-5 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 89min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | sub | 22min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
19.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-5 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | x1 | start | 60min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | |||
19.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 40min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 53min. | |||||
19.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 8-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 6-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||
19.09.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
19.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 67min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
19.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 64min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
19.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
18.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-2 | start | 35min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
18.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 58min. |