24.06.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Ltd. Nasagaki | 9-0 | sub | 33min. |
Hinata Gonda | Ryunosuke Yada |
FW | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Hinata Gonda | Ryunosuke Yada |
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
23.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 7-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
23.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.11.14 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.11.17 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 2-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
23.11.20 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
22.04.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-4 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-7 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
22.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-0 | start | 47min. | |||||||||
22.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
22.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.11.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | sub | 36min. |
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 20.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 20.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 7-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | sub | 40min. |
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-0 | start | 24min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 17min. |