24.02.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bangkok United | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
24.02.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bangkok United | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
24.02.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
24.03.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 1-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
24.04.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-1 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
24.06.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Gaku Inaba | Taiki Watanabe |
DF | Position | DF |
Left-Back Centre-Back |
Gaku Inaba | Taiki Watanabe |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016-17 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Gaku Inaba | Taiki Watanabe |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 23.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
23.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 23.05.28 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
23.06.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 23.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
22.03.30 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.09.10 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 74min. |
21.02.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
21.06.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.08.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 88min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.08.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.08.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | sub | 7min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||
21.09.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 45min. |
20.08.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
19.02.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | start | 43min. |
18.01.02 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.01.03 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.01.05 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.01.06 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ueda Nishi High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.01.08 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fujieda-Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Fujieda-Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Meishu Gakuen Hitachi High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
17.01.02 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.01.03 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tono High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.01.05 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.01.07 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sano Nihon University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.01.09 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Umemura Gakuen Mie High School | 7-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
17.07.30 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Sagami High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.07.31 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.08.02 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.08.03 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.12.15 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.17 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
16.01.03 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Daisan High School | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.01.05 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University Kugayama High School | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.12.31 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meitoku-Gijuku High School | 3-0 | start | 61min. |
15.12.11 | Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-2 | sub | 2min. |