Onye Ogochukwu Promise | Hiroto Okoshi |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Onye Ogochukwu Promise | Hiroto Okoshi |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 23.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 4-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | sub | 1min. |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
22.08.09 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.08.18 | Toin Yokohama University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 0-0 | sub | 34min. |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-8 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 57min. |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-5 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 5-5 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-6 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 32min. |
18.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kochi Chuo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 1-6 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | |||||||
18.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 6-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.12.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | sub | 4min. |
17.04.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
17.08.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |