Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 70min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | start | 120min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-0 | start | 81min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 81min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
24.04.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
24.05.11 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-7 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Yusei Ozaki | Yuta Goke |
DF | Position | MF |
Right-Back |
Inside-Half Right-Winger Centre-FW Offensive-MF Defensive-MF |
Yusei Ozaki | Yuta Goke |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
2017 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Yusei Ozaki | Yuta Goke |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
23.03.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
23.04.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
23.04.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | R | start | 3min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.06.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-2 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
23.10.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
22.02.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
22.03.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
22.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 6-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
22.04.25 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.05.01 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Kitchee SC | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||
22.05.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 45min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
22.08.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
22.08.18 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.22 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-3 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-3 | start | 74min. | ||||
22.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
22.09.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.09.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-0 | sub | 9min. |
21.02.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.13 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.07 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
21.08.09 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.09.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-6 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||
21.11.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 16min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
20.02.19 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.02.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
20.08.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
20.10.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
20.11.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.04 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.12.07 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.10 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-1 | start | 113min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.23 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.06.04 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-4 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
19.08.14 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.12.21 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 1min. |
18.01.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 5-0 | x2 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
18.01.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.03.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.21 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | R | start | 62min. | ||||||||
18.06.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 6-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
18.08.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.08.22 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||
18.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.10.19 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.22 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 3-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | sub | 1min. |
17.01.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 5-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.01.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiwa Gakuen High School | 5-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.01.05 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shochi Fukaya High School | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.01.07 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Gyosei High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.01.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.16 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.22 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.30 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.25 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.07.16 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
17.07.31 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.16 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.25 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.10 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
16.04.10 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.06.26 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 6-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.27 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University Chukyo High School | 6-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-2 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | |||||||
16.07.29 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.08.01 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
16.08.28 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-4 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.11.27 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.11 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.12.17 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | start | 110min. |
15.08.23 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | sub | 13min. |