Yusuke Okuda | Riyon Tori |
MF | Position | MF |
Yusuke Okuda | Riyon Tori |
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
19.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 69min. | vs Ehime FC U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
19.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | Y | start | 78min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 23min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 69min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock Youth | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||
19.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-5 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
19.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | YYR | start | 65min. | ||||||||
19.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
18.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | start | 87min. |
17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 1min. |