Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Jairo Quinteros | Marcelo Cirino |
DF | Position | FW |
Jairo Quinteros | Marcelo Cirino |
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
23.06.27 | Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.08 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-2 | sub | 1min. |
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.05 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.14 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.04.26 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-5 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | sub | 14min. |
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-5 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-3 | YYR | start | 72min. |
Bolivia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [U-20 Sudamericano] | 19.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.05 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.03.14 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 4-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
19.04.02 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.04.09 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.07 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.04.12 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-1 | sub | 19min. |