22.04.02 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.05.05 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | sub | 2min. |
Ren Furuyama | Alexandre Hidaka |
FW | Position | FW |
Ren Furuyama | Alexandre Hidaka |
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-8 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | sub | 9min. |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-5 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | sub | 11min. |