Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
Hinata Mukai | Yamaguchi |
MF | Position | DF |
Hinata Mukai | Yamaguchi |
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Sapporo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 23.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sapporo University [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.21 | Sapporo University [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | 1-0 | start | 70min. | vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sapporo University [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Sapporo University [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 76min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Sapporo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 22.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-6 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sapporo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 0-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sapporo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 21.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Sapporo University [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 73min. |
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 3-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 4-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | 19.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-0 | start | 68min. |