Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 12min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | ||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | sub | 21min. | ||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Konan University | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.06.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 45min. |
Yuki Kajiura | Dai Tsukamoto |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF |
Centre-FW |
Yuki Kajiura | Dai Tsukamoto |
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 5min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fuji University | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 9min. |
21.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.05.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
20.06.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | 20.09.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | 20.09.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | 20.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | 20.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
20.12.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 20.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 20.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 20.12.27 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 20.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 20.12.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
19.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
19.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.07.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-5 | sub | 27min. |
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-5 | x2 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 19min. |
17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
17.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 9-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
17.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
17.12.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | start | 45min. |