Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-2 | start | 22min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | sub | 32min. |
Lorenzo Melgarejo | Walter Montoya |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Back |
Lorenzo Melgarejo | Walter Montoya |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Rentistas | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | sub | 4min. |
20.09.17 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.24 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-0 | start | 74min. | vs Alianza Lima | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.30 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-1 | start | 67min. | vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Estudiantes de Merida FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.02 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | sub | 66min. | |||||||||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.17 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 81min. | vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||
Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.24 | Racing Club [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 68min. | vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | sub | 28min. |
19.04.04 | Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-1 | start | 74min. |
FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs NK Maribor | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 65min. | ||||||||
FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs NK Maribor | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
FC Spartak Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 17.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-7 | sub | 39min. |
16.02.25 | Rosario Central [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.03.09 | Rosario Central [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 4-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.03.17 | Rosario Central [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 3-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
16.04.14 | Rosario Central [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.27 | Rosario Central [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.05 | Rosario Central [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.05.12 | Rosario Central [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.19 | Rosario Central [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-3 | start | 52min. |
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 09.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 0-0 | start | 90min. |