19.06.19 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 71min. |
Santiago Salcedo | Federico Santander |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Santiago Salcedo | Federico Santander |
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.23 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | sub | 23min. |
16.09.01 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.14 | FC København [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.09.27 | FC København [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 4-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
16.10.18 | FC København [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Leicester City | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.02 | FC København [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Leicester City | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.10 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-4 | start | 38min. |
15.02.18 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.02.24 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.10 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 5-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
15.03.18 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.07 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
15.04.14 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
15.05.06 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.05.13 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.05.21 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.28 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.14 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.20 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.08 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.10.13 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-0 | Y | sub | 22min. |
14.01.30 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
14.02.06 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-3 | sub | 15min. |
13.01.22 | Club Atlético Tigre [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Anzoátegui | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
13.01.29 | Club Atlético Tigre [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Anzoátegui | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Real Garcilaso | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
13.03.06 | Club Atlético Tigre [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.04.18 | Club Atlético Tigre [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 5-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.04.30 | Club Atlético Tigre [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.05.16 | Club Atlético Tigre [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-2 | sub | 30min. |
09.09.25 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
09.09.28 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.10.01 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
09.10.05 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | sub | 22min. |
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 05.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 05.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs France | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 01.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. |