Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 83min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 85min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
24.04.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 4-0 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 81min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||
24.04.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 89min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
24.05.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
24.05.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.05.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 81min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||
24.05.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.05.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 52min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.05.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-0 | start | 59min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kota Kawano | Takahiro Ko |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW Left-Winger |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Kota Kawano | Takahiro Ko |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2022 | J2 League | Best XI |
Kota Kawano | Takahiro Ko |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 19min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 79min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||
23.04.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-6 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 84min. | ||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 82min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 84min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Reilac Shiga | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-4 | start | 68min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.06.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 88min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 53min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.07.07 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
23.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.08.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.08.30 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 60min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||
23.09.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.11.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
22.02.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.30 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.10 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.06.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.02 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.10.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
21.02.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 37min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 38min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.05.09 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
21.08.04 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||
21.08.14 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
21.08.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-4 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 21.09.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 67min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||
21.10.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | Y | start | 69min. |
19.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
19.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.14 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.27 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
18.03.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
18.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.09.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.01.02 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
16.01.02 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.01.03 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.08 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.27 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Akita Shogyo High School | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Setouchi High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.08.01 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.08.02 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.04 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.31 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. |
15.04.12 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.05.06 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.12 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.03 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Gakugeikan High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.04 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
15.08.05 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
15.08.07 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.13 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
14.06.29 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.07.06 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.22 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 89min. |