Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 0-1 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 4-2 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 2-1 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 0-2 | start | 70min. |
Norberto Briasco | Juan I. Sills |
FW | Position | DF |
Norberto Briasco | Juan I. Sills |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 0-5 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Armenia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 1-4 | sub | 21min. |
Armenia [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 1-2 | sub | 14min. |
Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Armenia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 0-2 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 1-2 | start | 78min. | vs Deportivo Lara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.23 | Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-2 | start | 56min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Club Atlético Huracán [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 3-0 | start | 80min. |
13.02.12 | Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.02.20 | Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.04.02 | Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Vélez Sarsfield [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 1-0 | sub | 16min. |