Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 24.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 86min. |
Guilherme Parede | Rafael Santos Borré |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Guilherme Parede | Rafael Santos Borré |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
23.02.21 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.03.15 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
22.01.28 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.09.13 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.10.04 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
22.10.12 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.10.26 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.11.01 | Eintracht Frankfurt [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 2-1 | sub | 10min. |
21.01.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.01.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
21.04.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.05.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.06.03 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.23 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.07.06 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.09 | Colombia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.09.09 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | Y | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
21.10.14 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | sub | 10min. |
20.03.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
20.09.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 6-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
20.11.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.12.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.12.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 6-2 | x3 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 3-2 | YYR | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
19.04.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo Palestino | 2-0 | R | sub | 67min. | ||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.08.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.10.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
19.10.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 74min. |
18.04.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.04.26 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
18.05.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
18.09.19 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.18 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
18.12.22 | River Plate [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.09.14 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.09.21 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 8-0 | sub | 20min. |
16.02.24 | Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.03 | Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.17 | Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Racing Club | 2-2 | start | 80min. |
15.01.15 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
15.01.19 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
15.01.21 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
15.01.26 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.01.29 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.02.01 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.02.04 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.10 | Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 90min. |