Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Petrolero | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.14 | Deportivo Táchira [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | start | 73min. | ||||
22.04.26 | Deportivo Táchira [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Petrolero | 2-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | Deportivo Táchira [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 4-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-4 | x1 | start | 74min. | |||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | Deportivo Táchira [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | start | 84min. | vs Independiente Petrolero | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.24 | Deportivo Táchira [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Independiente Petrolero | 7-0 | x2 | Y | start | 73min. | vs Palmeiras | 1-4 | sub | 29min. | |||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Alejandro Cabeza | Anthony Uribe |
FW | Position | FW |
Alejandro Cabeza | Anthony Uribe |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
Ecuador [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ecuador [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ecuador [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 20.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.03.09 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
17.04.19 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 1-4 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
17.04.25 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
17.05.04 | Zamora FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-3 | sub | 29min. |
12.01.26 | Caracas FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
12.02.02 | Caracas FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-1 | start | 63min. |