Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.03.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 16min. |
Taika Nakashima | Shuhei Matsubara |
FW | Position | GK |
Taika Nakashima | Shuhei Matsubara |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 59min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 10min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-5 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-6 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | 22.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | 22.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.06.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | 22.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | 22.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 3-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-3 | sub | 9min. |
21.02.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
21.03.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.03.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | sub | 1min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 5-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | sub | 4min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 76min. | vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | start | 120min. | ||||
21.08.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
20.07.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kunimi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | 20.09.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.09.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
19.08.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
18.03.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
17.06.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
14.03.16 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.22 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.21 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.28 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.05 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
13.09.01 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.08 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.22 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
12.09.02 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Panasonic Energy Tokushima Football Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Fagiano Okayama Next [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs AC Almaleza Hanno | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ain Food Co. Ltd. Soccer Club | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.10.15 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 6-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.10.16 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
12.10.17 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.11.16 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Rampole | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.18 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.30 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Fagiano Okayama Next [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 14-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
09.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
08.09.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. |