CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | 22.02.05 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | 22.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 3-1 | start | 45min. |
Arturo Gonzalez | Salustiano Candia |
MF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Left-Back |
Arturo Gonzalez | Salustiano Candia |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
19.03.06 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.25 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-2 | R | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
19.07.24 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
CF Monterrey [FIFA Club World Cup] | 19.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-2 | x1 | start | 85min. |
18.03.13 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.17 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.08 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.30 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
17.03.08 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.11 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.19 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.04 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.02.16 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.01 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.08 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.17 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mexico [Olympic] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fiji | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mexico [Olympic] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Atlas [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-3 | start | 22min. |
13.01.24 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.31 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.02.14 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.19 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.05 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.13 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.04 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.11 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.30 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.16 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.29 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.07 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mexico [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Mexico [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.07.02 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.07.09 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.24 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.09.06 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.10 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
12.02.23 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.12 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-3 | sub | 40min. |
Mexico [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Congo | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Mexico [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs France | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 3-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-0 | start | 90min. |