Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
24.03.23 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.31 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 67min. | |||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-8 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 69min. | vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.14 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 66min. | vs Atletico Suzuka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.05.19 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | x2 | start | 86min. | |||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Okinawa SV [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 0-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 77min. | vs Reilac Shiga | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 24.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
24.06.23 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-3 | Y | start | 85min. |
Harumi Minamino | Kakeru Aoto |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Centre-FW |
Harumi Minamino | Kakeru Aoto |
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
22.03.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
22.04.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-5 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
22.05.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
22.06.12 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 6-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
22.07.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.08.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||
22.09.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 61min. | ||||
22.09.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-9 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.16 | Ococias Kyoto AC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Ococias Kyoto AC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 2-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.12 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 1-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 2-0 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.14 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 6-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Criacao Shinjuku | 3-2 | x3 | sub | 45min. | |||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.24 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.11.26 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 2-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 31min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.28 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-2 | x1 | start | 86min. |