Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 89min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.03.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-4 | x1 | start | 83min. | vs FC Gifu | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 57min. | vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.03.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 56min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 4-3 | start | 77min. | vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 4-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 65min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
24.06.09 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 70min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.06.22 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-3 | sub | 22min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
Niina Tominaga | Kei Munechika |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Niina Tominaga | Kei Munechika |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brew KASHIMA | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.09.24 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 70min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | x2 | start | 53min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 73min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 76min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 67min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 82min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
22.03.12 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.02 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-5 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.05 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.15 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.05.19 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.05.28 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.12 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.18 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.03 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.09 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.24 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 70min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.07.31 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.06 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 49min. |
21.03.14 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-6 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.06.26 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.07.04 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.07.11 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.09 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.10.30 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.21 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.11.28 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.05 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 83min. |
14.04.06 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-0 | YYR | start | 54min. | ||||||||
14.04.16 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.25 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
14.10.04 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.25 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
13.05.26 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.04 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.11 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.26 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.23 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 5-2 | start | 90min. |
12.04.08 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.03 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.10 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-1 | YYR | start | 75min. |
11.11.06 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-2 | YYR | start | 62min. |
09.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 8-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.09.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda Meisei High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
08.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | YYR | start | 80min. | ||||||||
08.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | sub | 45min. |