Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 84min. |
Shunsuke Ono | Mu Kanazaki |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Centre-FW Right-Winger Left-Winger Offensive-MF |
Shunsuke Ono | Mu Kanazaki |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2008 | J League YBC Levain Cup | New Hero |
2015 | J1 League | Best XI |
Shunsuke Ono | Mu Kanazaki |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
23.03.04 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | YYR | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
23.03.19 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 2nd | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 23.04.08 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 85min. | vs Nara Club | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 23.04.15 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 23.04.29 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | ||||
23.05.03 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-3 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
23.06.21 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 23.06.24 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School 2nd | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||
23.07.02 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 84min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 23.07.15 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.07.22 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-5 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
23.08.12 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
23.08.23 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 2nd | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 23.09.30 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-0 | YYR | start | 80min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | ||||
23.10.07 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 23.10.14 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||
23.10.21 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
23.10.29 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-4 | sub | 29min. |
22.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
22.03.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 2nd | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.04.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
22.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.08.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.09.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | ||||
22.09.14 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-3 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.09.24 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.10.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | ||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 22.10.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||
22.10.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Oita Trinita [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | Y | sub | 30min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kunimi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
21.09.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
21.09.14 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 4-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 6-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.10.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||
21.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-2 | start | 73min. |
20.02.16 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
20.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
20.09.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.10.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 48min. |
19.02.23 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.03.29 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
19.04.20 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.05.17 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.08.04 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.08.17 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.23 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-6 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.14 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
19.09.28 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.05 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.23 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | YYR | start | 85min. | ||||||||
19.11.10 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 9min. |
18.02.21 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
18.02.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.13 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
18.03.31 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.03 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-2 | Y | sub | 52min. | ||||||||
18.04.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.17 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.09 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 3-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 5-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 6-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.02 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.29 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. |
17.02.18 | Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.02.21 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.02.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.03.14 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 25min. | |||||||
17.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
17.04.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.26 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 4-0 | x2 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
17.04.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
17.05.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
17.05.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.05.23 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.30 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
17.07.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
17.08.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
17.08.13 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.20 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | x2 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
17.09.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.11.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.09 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 71min. |
16.02.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
16.03.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Afghanistan | 5-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
16.03.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.04.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.07.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.10 | Kashima Antlers [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.08 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
16.12.11 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mamelodi Sundowns | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
16.12.14 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 3-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
16.12.18 | Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-4 | start | 120min. |
15.03.04 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.03.08 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
15.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
15.04.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.07 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.04.21 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.05.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 62min. | |||||||
15.07.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
15.09.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.12 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.26 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
15.10.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.24 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.10.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
12.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
12.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
12.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
12.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
12.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
12.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
12.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
12.05.29 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
12.06.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
12.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
12.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.23 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 102min. |
11.02.26 | Nagoya Grampus [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
11.03.01 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hangzhou Greentown | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.03.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
11.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
11.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 4-0 | x2 | Y | start | 64min. | |||||||
11.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
11.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
11.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-3 | x1 | start | 96min. | ||||||||
11.10.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.10.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Rampole | 6-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
11.11.16 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
11.12.21 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.12.24 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 42min. |
10.02.06 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
10.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
10.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
10.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
10.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
10.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
10.09.05 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
10.09.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
10.12.25 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
09.03.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
09.03.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
09.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
09.04.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
09.04.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
09.05.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
09.07.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.05 | Oita Trinita [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
09.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
09.09.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 3-3 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
09.10.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.01 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | Y | start | 79min. |
08.03.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
08.03.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
08.04.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.04.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
08.05.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.06.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.06.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.07.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
08.07.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
08.07.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.07.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.08.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
08.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.08.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.09.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.09.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
08.10.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.11.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.12.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 89min. |
07.03.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
07.03.10 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.04.01 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
07.04.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
07.05.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
07.06.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
07.08.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-6 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
07.10.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
07.10.27 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
07.12.08 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 4min. |
06.09.10 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | YYR | start | 81min. | ||||||||
06.09.18 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.22 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.07 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.09 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
05.09.23 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 6-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.02 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
05.10.08 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |