24.04.06 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.18 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.26 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.06.09 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
24.06.16 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
24.06.22 | Omiya Ardija [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 75min. |
Saulo Mineiro | Arthur Silva |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Saulo Mineiro | Arthur Silva |
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.03.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
23.03.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
23.04.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokuriku University | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
23.06.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | x2 | Y | sub | 26min. | |||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
23.07.19 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.08.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.10.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.08 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
23.10.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
23.10.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 6-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.05.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | Y | sub | 13min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | |||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 82min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 68min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 79min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | |||||||
22.06.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
22.07.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.07.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.07.24 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 35min. | ||||||||
22.08.27 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
22.10.16 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 66min. |
21.02.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
21.03.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
21.08.25 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
21.08.29 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 86min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 36min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-3 | x2 | Y | start | 76min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-3 | sub | 24min. | |||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 68min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.11.20 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Yokohama FC [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 29min. |
20.01.28 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Ceres Negros FC | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.02.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.08.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | R | start | 63min. | ||||||||
20.10.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 87min. |
19.03.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.31 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
19.07.03 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | start | 59min. |