Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 8min. |
Calvin Jong-A-Pin | Jumpei Arai |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Left-Back |
Right-Back |
Calvin Jong-A-Pin | Jumpei Arai |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 45min. |
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.05.12 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.09.23 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.10.07 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.05.13 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.05.27 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.06.21 | Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.07.15 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.11.12 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | Yokohama FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 74min. |
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.04.17 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.05.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.08 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.10 | Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Waseda University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.09.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.09.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.09.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.09.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.10.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | YYR | start | 26min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
16.10.08 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
15.04.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
15.10.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.10.24 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.31 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Komazawa University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.16 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Chuo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Keio University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
14.09.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.16 | Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-5 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | YYR | start | 68min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
12.05.13 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
12.07.29 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.01 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 6-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.16 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.06.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.07.24 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 6-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
11.09.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | YYR | start | 77min. | ||||||||
11.10.16 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | Y | start | 45min. |
Netherlands [Olympic] | 08.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Netherlands [Olympic] | 08.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Netherlands [Olympic] | 08.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Netherlands [Olympic] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | start | 107min. |
Netherlands [UEFA U-21 Championship] | 07.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Netherlands [UEFA U-21 Championship] | 07.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Netherlands [UEFA U-21 Championship] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 4-1 | sub | 1min. |