Toshiki Obata | Taiki Higashio |
MF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Toshiki Obata | Taiki Higashio |
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.04.03 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.04.10 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.04.30 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.06.26 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.07.02 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.10 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.24 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | vs North Asia Univ. Meio Hish School | 3-1 | start | 35min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.25 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 70min. | vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
22.07.26 | Riseisha High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Institute of Technology High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 22.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 6-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.04 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.09.17 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||
22.09.24 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.01 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.08 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.10.16 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-9 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.19 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.26 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 22.12.04 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | sub | 46min. | |||||
22.12.29 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toho High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
22.12.31 | Riseisha High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Morioka Shogyo High School | 6-0 | start | 65min. |
21.12.10 | Riseisha High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 57min. |