Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | Kagoshima United [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Seiya Take | Ohno Cholhwan |
FW | Position | GK |
Right-Winger |
Seiya Take | Ohno Cholhwan |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 25min. | |||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 58min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 3-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.11.04 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 65min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | Y | sub | 24min. |
22.05.21 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
18.09.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.28 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 4-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 1min. |
10.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
09.09.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-5 | start | 90min. |