America Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
America Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
America Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-3 | Y | start | 70min. |
Henrique | Roger |
FW | Position | FW |
Henrique | Roger |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | FIFA U-20 World Cup | Golden Ball |
2011 | FIFA U-20 World Cup | Golden Boot |
competition | title |
---|
Henrique | Roger |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
18.08.29 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.14 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
17.04.13 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.04.20 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.05.02 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.18 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
17.05.25 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.06 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.08.10 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
17.09.13 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.21 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Toluca F.C. | 1-0 | Y | sub | 24min. |
Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.05 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Quito | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Unión Española | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Unión Española | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-3 | sub | 36min. |
11.06.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 3-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 3-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 3-2 | Y | start | 120min. |
10.08.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 71min. | |||||||||
10.08.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
10.08.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
10.09.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 6-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
10.09.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
10.09.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
10.10.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | YYR | sub | 18min. |