Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 1-1 | sub | 25min. |
Jo | Junior Cesar |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Jo | Junior Cesar |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | Copa Libertadores | Top Scorers |
2018 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2018 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Jo | Junior Cesar |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | x2 | Y | sub | 51min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-3 | sub | 22min. |
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.11 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs San Lorenzo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.18 | Botafogo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | Y | sub | 56min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Arsenal | 5-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.07 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | vs The Strongest | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs The Strongest | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 5-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.23 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 2-2 | start | 89min. | vs Club Tijuana | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 13.07.24 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 120min. | vs Club Olimpia | 2-0 | start | 120min. | ||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [FIFA Club World Cup] | 13.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Raja Casablanca | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [FIFA Club World Cup] | 13.12.21 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-2 | start | 60min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-2 | sub | 57min. |
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.01.25 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Real Potosí | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.02.01 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Real Potosí | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.02.15 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.08 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
12.03.15 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.28 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.12 | Flamengo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-2 | sub | 11min. |
Brazil [Olympic] | 08.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 08.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 08.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Olympic] | 08.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 3-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 07.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-4 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 07.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 07.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fenerbahce SK | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 07.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 07.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 2-4 | x1 | start | 45min. |
PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | 06.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hamburger SV | 1-0 | sub | 5min. |