Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Katsuhisa Inamori | Yuji Fujikawa |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Katsuhisa Inamori | Yuji Fujikawa |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | R | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | sub | 50min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
12.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
12.07.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
12.08.19 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.14 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
12.10.28 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 73min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.10 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
11.10.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
11.11.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | YYR | sub | 25min. |
10.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.31 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
09.04.12 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.17 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.23 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.30 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.08 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.13 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.16 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
09.09.07 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.11 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.16 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.26 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.03 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.07 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.15 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
08.04.05 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.09 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 4-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
08.04.13 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.25 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
08.04.30 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.05 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.05.10 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.16 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-1 | start | 14min. | |||||||||
08.09.06 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.10 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.24 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.28 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.05 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.08 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.26 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
08.11.16 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.22 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
07.04.07 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
07.04.15 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.18 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.28 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.06 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 5-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
07.05.13 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.27 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs International Budo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.08 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.17 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo University | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
07.10.03 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.14 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.28 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.02 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Kanagawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs International Budo University | 4-0 | start | 86min. |
06.09.23 | Kanagawa University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
05.09.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |