23.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 21min. |
Fabricio | Bueno |
FW | Position | DF |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger |
Centre-Back |
Fabricio | Bueno |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.03.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.27 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
21.09.11 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 75min. |
20.01.01 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 54min. |
19.04.05 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | Y | sub | 50min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | Y | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-0 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 71min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 81min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 40min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.09.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.09.25 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 72min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 2-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
19.10.06 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.10.18 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.11.01 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 74min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.11.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
19.11.23 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 36min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.12.21 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
18.02.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | YYR | start | 73min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
18.07.11 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.07.15 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 8min. | |||||||||
18.10.16 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 17.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
17.05.19 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | Y | sub | 54min. | ||||||||
17.06.21 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.10.25 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
16.05.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 74min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.09.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.17 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Championship] | 16.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Championship] | 16.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | 16.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [FIFA Club World Cup] | 16.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 2-4 | Y | sub | 53min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 4min. |
15.03.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.05.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.03 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.12.26 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 45min. |
14.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. |