Awards
Champion Team | FC Kariya |
Results
Final | |||||||||
2023.10.25 | FC Kariya | 1(4) | Result | (2)1 | Arterivo Wakayama | ||||
Att.100 | SSSS | SSSSSSSSSSS | |||||||
Y | |||||||||
3rd Place | |||||||||
2023.10.25 | Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1 | Result | 2 | FC Tokushima | ||||
Att.50 | SSSSSSSSSSS | SSSSSS | |||||||
YY | YY | ||||||||
Semi Final | |||||||||
2023.10.24 | Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 2(4) | Result | (5)2 | FC Kariya | ||||
Att.100 | SSSS | SSSSSSS | |||||||
Y | |||||||||
2023.10.24 | Arterivo Wakayama | 3 | Result | 1 | FC Tokushima | ||||
Att.50 | SSSSSSSSSSSS | SSSSSSSSSS | |||||||
YY | |||||||||
Quarter Final | |||||||||
2023.10.23 | J-Lease FC | 1 | Result | 3 | Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | ||||
Att.250 | SSSSSSSS | SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS | |||||||
RR YYYY | YY | ||||||||
2023.10.23 | FC Kariya | 5 | Result | 0 | KMG Holdings FC | ||||
Att.150 | SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS | SSSS | |||||||
Y | |||||||||
2023.10.23 | Veroskronos Tsuno | 0 | Result | 1 | Arterivo Wakayama | ||||
Att.150 | SSSSSSSSS | SSSSSSSS | |||||||
Y | |||||||||
2023.10.23 | FC Tokushima | 2 | Result | 1 | FC Nobeoka AGATA | ||||
Att.200 | SSSSSSSSSS | SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS | |||||||
Y | |||||||||
2nd Round | |||||||||
2023.10.22 | FC BASARA HYOGO | 1 | Result | 2 | J-Lease FC | ||||
Att.300 | SSSSSSS | SSSSSSSS | |||||||
YY | Y | ||||||||
2023.10.22 | Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1 | Result | 0 | Cobaltore Onagawa | ||||
Att.150 | SSSSSSSS | SSSSS | |||||||
YY | YY | ||||||||
2023.10.22 | FC Kariya | 2 | Result | 1 | Tokyo 23 FC | ||||
Att.150 | SSSSSSSSS | SSSS | |||||||
Y | Y | ||||||||
2023.10.22 | Toho Titanium Soccer Club | 0(3) | Result | (5)0 | KMG Holdings FC | ||||
Att.200 | SSSSSSSSSSSSS | SSSSSSSS | |||||||
R YYY | YY | ||||||||
2023.10.22 | Veroskronos Tsuno | 2 | Result | 0 | wyvern | ||||
Att.250 | SSSSSSSSS | SSSSSS | |||||||
Y | Y | ||||||||
2023.10.22 | Arterivo Wakayama | 2 | Result | 1 | Artista Asama | ||||
Att.100 | SSSSSSSSSSSSS | SSSS | |||||||
Y | |||||||||
2023.10.22 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 0 | Result | 1 | FC Tokushima | ||||
Att.150 | SSSSSSS | SSSSSSS | |||||||
R YYYYY | Y | ||||||||
2023.10.22 | FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 0 | Result | 3 | FC Nobeoka AGATA | ||||
Att.200 | SSSSSSSSS | SSSSSSSSSSSSSS | |||||||
R YYY | |||||||||
1st Round | |||||||||
2023.10.21 | BTOP Hokkaido | 2 | Result | 3 | FC BASARA HYOGO | ||||
Att.250 | SSSSSSSSSSS | SSSSSSSSSSSSS | |||||||
Y | |||||||||
2023.10.21 | J-Lease FC | 1 | Result | 0 | Tochigi City FC | ||||
Att.200 | SSSSSS | SSSS | |||||||
Y | Y | ||||||||
2023.10.21 | Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 5 | Result | 0 | Toyota Soccer Team | ||||
Att.100 | SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS | SSSSSSS | |||||||
YY | |||||||||
2023.10.21 | KUFC Nankoku | 0 | Result | 1 | Cobaltore Onagawa | ||||
Att.100 | SSSSSS | SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS | |||||||
YYY | |||||||||
2023.10.21 | Belugarosso Iwami | 0 | Result | 3 | FC Kariya | ||||
Att.120 | SSSSS | SSSSSSSSSSSSSS | |||||||
YYY | Y | ||||||||
2023.10.21 | Tokyo 23 FC | 2(3) | Result | (1)2 | Hannan University Club | ||||
Att.150 | SSSSSSSSSSSSSSS | SSSSSSSSSSS | |||||||
YY | |||||||||
2023.10.21 | Fukuyama City FC | 0 | Result | 1 | Toho Titanium Soccer Club | ||||
Att.150 | SSSS | SSSSSSSSS | |||||||
YYY | |||||||||
2023.10.21 | KMG Holdings FC | 4 | Result | 3 | Niigata University of Health and Welfare FC | ||||
Att.150 | SSSSSSSSS | SSSSSSSSSS | |||||||
YY | |||||||||
2023.10.21 | Veroskronos Tsuno | 3 | Result | 2 | Atsugi Hayabusa FC | ||||
Att.250 | SSSSSSSSSSSS | SSSSSSSS | |||||||
2023.10.21 | Moriyama-Samurai 2000 | 2(3) | Result | (5)2 | wyvern | ||||
Att.50 | SSSSSSSSS | SSSSSSSSS | |||||||
YY | |||||||||
2023.10.21 | Arterivo Wakayama | 1 | Result | 0 | Tokyo United FC | ||||
Att.50 | SSSS | SSSSSSS | |||||||
Y | |||||||||
2023.10.21 | Gakunan F Mosuperio | 2 | Result | 3 | Artista Asama | ||||
Att.100 | SSSSSSS | SSSSSSSSSS | |||||||
YY | |||||||||
2023.10.21 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 4 | Result | 0 | Brew KASHIMA | ||||
Att.130 | SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS | SSSSS | |||||||
YY | |||||||||
2023.10.21 | FC Tokushima | 5 | Result | 1 | FC LA U. de Sendai | ||||
Att.100 | SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS | SSSSSSSS | |||||||
YYY | YY | ||||||||
2023.10.21 | FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 1(4) | Result | (2)1 | Asuka FC | ||||
Att.150 | SSSSSSSS | SSSSSS | |||||||
YY | Y | ||||||||
2023.10.21 | Vonds Ichihara | 0 | Result | 2 | FC Nobeoka AGATA | ||||
Att.150 | SSSSSS | SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS | |||||||
R YY | YYYY |