23.08.15 | BC Rangers [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Hai Phong FC | 1-4 | x1 | start | 120min. |
Mobi Fehr | Yumemi Kanda |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Offensive-MF |
Mobi Fehr | Yumemi Kanda |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
19.02.24 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
18.02.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
18.03.04 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
18.03.11 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
18.06.23 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 8min. |
17.02.26 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.05 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.04.09 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
17.05.07 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
17.05.17 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
17.07.12 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.08.06 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-7 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.11.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 60min. |
16.07.25 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 20min. |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-6 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-4 | start | 90min. |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-1 | start | 76min. | vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-3 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 55min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.03.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
13.03.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 4-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
13.11.20 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 71min. |
12.04.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.13 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
12.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 23min. | ||||||||
12.09.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 19min. |
11.04.10 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
USA [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
USA [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
USA [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
USA [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
11.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
11.10.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 14-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 47min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
10.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 4-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 27min. |