Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 23.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 1-3 | sub | 8min. |
Milos Degenek | Daichi Sugimoto |
DF | Position | GK |
Centre-Back |
Milos Degenek | Daichi Sugimoto |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-4 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | Y | start | 71min. |
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nepal | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
20.09.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Al Duhail SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | 19.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chinese Taipei | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 19.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tottenham Hotspur FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 19.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 19.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 18.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 18.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 18.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | 18.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 17.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 17.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | Y | start | 52min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Play-Off] | 17.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.01.19 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
15.03.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
14.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. |