18.06.18 | Panama [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Panama [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.28 | Panama [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Dely Valdes | Jaime Penedo |
FW | Position | GK |
Dely Valdes | Jaime Penedo |
| 1995 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1998 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
17.03.24 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.08 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.06 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.10 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
16.03.25 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Haiti | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.29 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Haiti | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.06 | Panama [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.10 | Panama [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.14 | Panama [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.02 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.11 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
15.07.07 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Haiti | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.10 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.13 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.11.17 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
13.02.06 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.11 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.18 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.11 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Martinique | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cuba | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.24 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.06 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.10 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.11 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
12.06.08 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.12 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Cuba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.07 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.11 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.12 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.16 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Cuba | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
11.06.07 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guadeloupe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.19 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs El Salvador | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
09.07.05 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guadeloupe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.09 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.12 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nicaragua | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. |
07.06.07 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.10 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cuba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.12 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.16 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Panama [Gold Cup] | 05.07.06 | Panama [Gold Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Colombia | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
05.07.10 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Panama [Gold Cup] | 05.07.12 | Panama [Gold Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Honduras | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.07.17 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
05.07.21 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.24 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 2] | 03.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 2] | 03.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 2] | 03.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 2] | 03.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 2] | 03.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 2] | 03.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 2] | 03.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 2] | 03.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 2] | 03.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 2] | 03.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 2] | 03.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 2] | 03.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 2] | 03.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 2] | 03.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 2] | 03.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 2] | 03.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 2] | 03.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Division 2] | 03.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 59min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x3 | Y | start | 69min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | 02.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x2 | start | 92min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 100min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 102min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x2 | start | 94min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 01.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 104min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | x3 | start | 104min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 98.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-4 | x1 | start | 93min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 92min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 98.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J Play-Off] | 98.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J Play-Off] | 98.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J Play-Off] | 98.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J Play-Off] | 98.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 97.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-7 | start | 45min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 114min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | start | 102min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 111min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-0 | x3 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-3 | x2 | start | 114min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 5-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 113min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | x1 | start | 99min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 118min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 95.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Flugels | 1-3 | start | 90min. |