Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | start | 77min. |
Óscar Cardozo | Eduardo Aranda |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Defensive-MF |
Óscar Cardozo | Eduardo Aranda |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 4-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | sub | 3min. |
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | sub | 12min. |
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 73min. | |||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 2-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 2-0 | x2 | Y | sub | 34min. | |||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | sub | 45min. |
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 4-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gremio | 0-3 | start | 67min. |
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. |
17.02.26 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.11 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.07.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | Y | sub | 34min. |
16.02.28 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.20 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-4 | start | 20min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | R | start | 38min. | ||||||||
16.08.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.12 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.06.27 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.07.03 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.10.13 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-0 | sub | 52min. |
13.01.24 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.01.31 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.02.14 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.02.19 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.05 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.13 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
13.04.04 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.11 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.30 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.16 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.22 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.02 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.09 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.24 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs RSC Anderlecht | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 13.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 0-1 | start | 71min. |
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.02.23 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.03.15 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-3 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.28 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.04.03 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
12.04.12 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 1-2 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Spartak Moscow | 2-0 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 12.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-0 | sub | 16min. |
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 11.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Otelul Galati | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 11.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 11.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 11.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Basel | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 11.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 11.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Otelul Galati | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. |
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup] | 10.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 10.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 10.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Schalke 04 | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 10.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 10.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Schalke 04 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | sub | 25min. |
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. |
Paraguay [Copa America] | 07.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 5-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 07.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 07.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-6 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 07.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 1-2 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 07.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 07.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 07.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 07.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 07.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Celtic FC | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 07.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 07.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. |