The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Adrián Jusino | Víctor Abrego |
DF | Position | MF |
Adrián Jusino | Víctor Abrego |
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
22.01.28 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.02.01 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Chile | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.07 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ecuador | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Peru | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | ||||
21.10.14 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 4-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 24min. | |||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.11 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Peru | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||
21.11.16 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-0 | start | 60min. |
20.01.25 | Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
20.01.28 | Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 3-5 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
20.01.31 | Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.05 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Club Guarani | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.10 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.17 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Palmeiras | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.22 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Atlético Tigre | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.22 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.12 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ecuador | 2-3 | start | 66min. | ||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.17 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Paraguay | 2-2 | sub | 9min. |