19.07.10 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu FC | 3-3 | sub | 22min. |
Yusuke Kondo | Junya Shirakata |
GK | Position | MF |
Yusuke Kondo | Junya Shirakata |
18.05.26 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
17.04.22 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vertfee Takahara Nasu | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.16 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 2-3 | start | 80min. |
16.08.27 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
16.11.11 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
15.08.29 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-3 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
15.10.17 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 100min. | ||||||||
15.10.18 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo F.C. | 5-0 | x2 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
15.10.19 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
15.10.20 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.10.21 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 1-1 | x1 | start | 100min. | ||||||||
15.11.06 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 0-3 | start | 40min. |
14.07.05 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 2-1 | x1 | start | 100min. | ||||||||
14.09.28 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi U Torastar F.C. | 3-3 | x1 | start | 49min. | ||||||||
14.09.29 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Club Dragons | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
13.10.19 | FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vertfee Takahara Nasu | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.10.21 | FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.11.08 | FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 5-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
13.11.09 | FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
13.11.10 | FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 0-2 | sub | 45min. |
12.10.13 | FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Soccer Team | 3-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Korea | 1-1 | Y | start | 100min. |
FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 2-4 | start | 100min. |
Banditonce Kakogawa [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 08.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa Kariyushi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Banditonce Kakogawa [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Banditonce Kakogawa [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 08.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
07.07.28 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
07.07.31 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Banditonce Kakogawa [Emperors Cup] | 07.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yamagata University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Banditonce Kakogawa [Emperors Cup] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tenri University | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Banditonce Kakogawa [Emperors Cup] | 07.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Banditonce Kakogawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 07.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Banditonce Kakogawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Banditonce Kakogawa [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 07.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Banditonce Kakogawa [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 07.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Banditonce Kakogawa [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 78min. |
06.09.17 | Ehime FC Youth [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
05.09.23 | Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Ehime FC U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 1-1 | sub | 17min. |