24.05.26 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Junki Kanayama | Yuki Uchiyama |
GK | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Junki Kanayama | Yuki Uchiyama |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Brew KASHIMA | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. |
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
22.10.16 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 22min. |
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
18.03.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.06.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.06.06 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.07.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-5 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.06 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi Satelight | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.13 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 13.12.01 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
13.12.08 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
12.04.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.13 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Japan Football League] | 12.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kaiho Bank Soccer Club | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jeff United Chiba Reserves | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.12.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. |