Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 6min. |
Katsumi Yusa | Koichi Kidera |
MF | Position | GK |
Katsumi Yusa | Koichi Kidera |
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Chennai City FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 20.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Al Riffa SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Mohun Bagan AC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 16.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mohun Bagan AC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 16.02.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-6 | start | 90min. |
FC Gifu Second [Emperors Cup] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 09.10.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Ain Food Co. Ltd. Soccer Club | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Atsugi Marcus | 4-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 09.10.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | YYR | start | 74min. | vs Sapporo University Goal Plunderers | 1-0 | start | 100min. | ||||
09.10.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.10.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.10.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Second | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Panasonic Energy Sumoto Football Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
08.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 43min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
07.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | sub | 35min. |
06.03.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.22 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.03 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
04.08.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.02 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
02.03.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
02.03.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
00.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.04.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.06.10 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.06.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.06.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 109min. | |||||||||
00.07.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.07.09 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 107min. | |||||||||
00.07.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.08.02 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.08.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
00.08.12 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.08.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
00.08.27 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
00.09.02 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.05 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.11.16 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
00.11.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
99.08.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.08.07 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
99.08.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.08.19 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
99.08.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.09.04 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 116min. | |||||||||
99.09.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.09.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.09.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.10.02 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
99.10.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.10.18 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.10.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.10.31 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 94min. |