Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 3-1 | sub | 12min. |
Daiki Sato |
MF | Position | FW |
Daiki Sato |
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 08.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Second | 2-0 | sub | 8min. |
07.09.16 | Japan Soccer College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Shudo University | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Japan Soccer College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa Kariyushi FC | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 07.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 07.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 10min. |
06.09.17 | Japan Soccer College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs TDK SC | 0-2 | sub | 21min. |
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | ||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-6 | start | 90min. | vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.30 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | sub | 19min. |