Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Yuki Kuriyama | Sakamoto |
MF | Position | FW |
Yuki Kuriyama | Sakamoto |
FC Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda City Hall SC | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
FC Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
FC Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Korea | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 0-4 | Y | start | 82min. |
Volca Kagoshima [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.15 | Ain Food Co. Ltd. Soccer Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Pioneer Kawagoe | 1-0 | start | 79min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | x2 | start | 100min. | ||||
Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 0-1 | start | 100min. |
10.10.16 | Ain Food Co. Ltd. Soccer Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Muroran | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.10.17 | Ain Food Co. Ltd. Soccer Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 09.10.17 | Ain Food Co. Ltd. Soccer Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Oyamada FC | 4-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | vs FC Gifu Second | 2-3 | x2 | start | 80min. | |||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 09.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 80min. |
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 08.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 08.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Tochigi SC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Tochigi SC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 08.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J League Division 2] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Tochigi SC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 10min. |
Luther High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Luther High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Luther High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ginga Gakuin High School | 1-4 | start | 47min. |