24.02.24 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.17 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
24.05.19 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.26 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.06.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
24.06.16 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Shoma Kamata | Daiki Yagishita |
DF | Position | DF |
Right-Back Centre-Back Left-Back |
Centre-Back Right-Back |
Shoma Kamata | Daiki Yagishita |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.04.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.04 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.19 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
23.07.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | x1 | YYR | start | 55min. | |||||||
23.08.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
23.09.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 4min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.24 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.08.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 72min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
22.08.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.09.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
22.09.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
21.03.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.04.04 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 89min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
21.05.23 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Hokuriku | 8-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.06.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.07.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
21.09.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.24 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 88min. | vs FC Imabari | 2-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||
21.10.30 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 14min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.10 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.31 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 24min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.07.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
19.08.14 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.09.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 6-0 | sub | 28min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.10.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
18.05.27 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.07.08 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.09.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.18 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
17.03.26 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 69min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 77min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | sub | 11min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokuyama University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 2min. |
15.03.15 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-8 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
14.11.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 45min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 3-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 2] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 09.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 09.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 09.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-3 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | 08.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 81min. |
Shonan Bellmare Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. |
Shonan Bellmare Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi High School | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 65min. |