14.11.07 | FC Ganju Iwate [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Tokachi Fairsky FC | 9-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.08 | FC Ganju Iwate [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | FC Ganju Iwate [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Yuta Akahori | Kenya Sasaki |
GK | Position | FW |
Yuta Akahori | Kenya Sasaki |
13.09.01 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.09.11 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Vanraure Hachinohe [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 1-0 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 0-1 | start | 48min. |
12.09.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Korea | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | sub | 79min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.10.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Senshu University | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 28min. |
10.04.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-0 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
10.05.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
08.01.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. |
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 6-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 32min. | vs Seiryo High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.09.17 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 4-3 | x2 | Y | start | 88min. | |||
07.09.24 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
06.09.10 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Luther High School | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ginga Gakuin High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.18 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.22 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 78min. |
05.09.25 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Higashi High School | 3-1 | sub | 2min. |