Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 2-1 | sub | 83min. |
Taiki Tsuruno | Kenya Sasaki |
MF | Position | FW |
Right-Back |
Taiki Tsuruno | Kenya Sasaki |
Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-0 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 6-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 5-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-3 | sub | 33min. |
Saurcos Fukui [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-3 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs NIFS Kanoya FC | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 2-3 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
Saurcos Fukui [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University Goal Plunderers | 3-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 3-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Fukui United [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs St.Andrew's F.C | 6-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-1 | start | 69min. |
Saurcos Fukui [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 4-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
14.11.07 | FC Ganju Iwate [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Tokachi Fairsky FC | 9-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.08 | FC Ganju Iwate [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | FC Ganju Iwate [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.01 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 69min. | ||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.11 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 72min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 85min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | Vanraure Hachinohe [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Dezzolla Shimane | 1-0 | start | 49min. | ||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 0-1 | start | 100min. | vs Volca Kagoshima | 0-1 | start | 48min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Korea | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Japan Football League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-0 | sub | 6min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
11.06.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.10.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
11.11.02 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
10.04.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-0 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
10.05.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 17min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 09.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-5 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 09.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 9min. |
08.01.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kaishi Gakuen Japan Soccer College | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Seiryo High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 4-3 | x2 | Y | start | 88min. | ||
07.09.24 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
06.09.10 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Luther High School | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ginga Gakuin High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.18 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.22 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 78min. |
05.09.25 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Higashi High School | 3-1 | sub | 2min. |