FC Baleine Shimonoseki [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 0-1 | start | 85min. |
Son Jeong Ryun | Oh Chang Hyun |
DF | Position | DF |
Son Jeong Ryun | Oh Chang Hyun |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
14.03.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-5 | Y | start | 39min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 80min. |
13.03.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-5 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 3-1 | start | 56min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 100min. | ||||||||
13.10.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.03.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.04.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
12.04.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.06.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 10min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 77min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-4 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-7 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. |