FC Baleine Shimonoseki [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 0-1 | start | 85min. |
Son Jeong Ryun | Atsushi Kuwano |
DF | Position | MF |
Son Jeong Ryun | Atsushi Kuwano |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
17.10.14 | J.FC Miyazaki [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 1-2 | sub | 20min. |
16.11.13 | J.FC Miyazaki [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 2-1 | start | 58min. |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | sub | 5min. |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 3-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 100min. |
11.04.09 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 84min. |
10.07.24 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-7 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 77min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-4 | Y | start | 80min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-7 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. |