Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 4min. |
Kazuki Mine | Kenta Yoshikawa |
FW | Position | DF |
Kazuki Mine | Kenta Yoshikawa |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
competition | title |
---|
Kazuki Mine | Kenta Yoshikawa |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
15.04.11 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | sub | 1min. |
12.05.20 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.02 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.09 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.13 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.06.24 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.07.01 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.07.08 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.15 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.08.05 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.12 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.09 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | sub | 3min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.05.22 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.05.29 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.04 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.08.06 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.08.14 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.21 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.03 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | x4 | start | 80min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.25 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.10 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 55min. | ||||
11.10.22 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.30 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.16 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
10.08.01 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.15 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 45min. |
09.06.03 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
09.06.09 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.13 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.24 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.27 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.08 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.12 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
09.07.22 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
09.08.01 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.05 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.09 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
09.08.15 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.08.23 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.30 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
09.11.29 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.12.05 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
08.09.14 | Hannan University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.21 | Hannan University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-4 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
08.12.21 | Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |