Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
Kazuki Mine | Goson Sakai |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Kazuki Mine | Goson Sakai |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
competition | title |
---|
Kazuki Mine | Goson Sakai |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
16.07.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Kusatsu Challengers | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
15.04.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.11.04 | Albirex Niigata Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Amigos Kagoshima U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.12.14 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.16 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | x4 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-2 | sub | 40min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. |