Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Hiroki Kotani | Yuki Nagahata |
FW | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Left-Winger |
Left-Winger |
Hiroki Kotani | Yuki Nagahata |
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | R | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.03 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 71min. |
18.03.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.21 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.06.06 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.06.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
18.08.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
18.09.08 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-5 | sub | 27min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 13min. |
17.03.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-0 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.30 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
17.06.21 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.08.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.08 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
17.10.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
17.11.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-2 | x1 | start | 89min. |
16.04.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
16.05.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
16.07.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.07.31 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
16.08.28 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
16.09.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-6 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
16.09.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
16.10.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
16.10.23 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 84min. |
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.16 | Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | Y | start | 68min. | vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | Y | sub | 25min. | |||
15.08.29 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.13 | Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 61min. | vs FC Osaka | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||
15.09.20 | Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Kagoshima United [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-2 | sub | 3min. |
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 2-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 0-1 | start | 82min. |
13.10.19 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-0 | start | 93min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
13.10.21 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-3 | Y | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
13.11.08 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
13.11.22 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-4 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.23 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | vs FC Kagoshima | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.11.24 | Volca Kagoshima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
12.05.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 5-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Meiji University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-2 | sub | 24min. |
11.03.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | ||||
11.10.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | sub | 30min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 7-0 | x1 | start | 53min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 10min. |